München - Straßen

StrassePlzStadtteilJahr
Pacellistraße80333Altstadt1951
Pachemstraße816731920
Pachmayrplatz819271931
Packenreiterstraße812471947
Paduanostraße806381906
Paganinistraße81247Obermenzing1957
Pagodenburgstraße812471947
Pählstraße813771925
Paidarstraße80995Feldmoching1954
Palestrinastraße806391925
Palmstraße80469Isarvorstadt1880
Paosostraße81243Pasing1947
Papa-Schmid-Straße804691950
Papinstraße81249Aubing1947
Pappelallee809951938
Pappenheimstraße803351890
Papperitzstraße814790
Paracelsusstraße809391927
Paradiesstraße805381898
Pariser Platz816671872
Pariser Straße816671872
Parkmeisterstraße814751958
Parkstraße80339Schwanthalerhöhe1823
Parlerstraße809371938
Parrotstraße809991947
Parsberger Straße812491947
Partenhauserweg813691955
Partenkirchner Straße813771904
Partnachplatz813731926
Partnachstraße813731926
Parzivalplatz808041899
Parzivalstraße808041899
Paschstraße806371900
Pasettiweg81739Perlach1981
Pasinger Bahnhofsplatz81241Pasing1947
Pasinger Heuweg809991947
Pasinger Marienplatz81241Pasing1946
Pasinger PromenadePasing2015
Pasinger StadtparkPasing0
Pasinger Viktualienmarkt812410
Passauerstraße813691903
Passionistenstraße812470
Pasteurstraße809971947
Pauckerweg812451985
Paul-Abraham-Weg81243Pasing1972
Paul-Brann-Straße809351961
Paul-Burck-Weg812451984
Paul-Dahlke-Weg81739Perlach1986
Paul-Ehrlich-Weg80999Allach1947
Paul-Gerhardt-Allee81245Pasing1945
Paul-Henri-Spaak-Straße81829Riem1998
Paul-Heyse-Straße80336Ludwigsvorstadt1905
Paul-Heyse-Unterführung1957
Paul-Hindemith-Allee809391985
Paul-Hösch-Straße81243Pasing1947
Paul-Huml-BogenHasenbergl2007
Paul-Klee-Straße814771964
Paul-Lagarde-Straße806860
Paul-Löbe-Straße817371973
Paul-Meisel-Weg813731986
Paul-Neu-Weg816791979
Paul-Preuß-Straße809950
Paul-von-Groth-Weg809991972
Paul-Wassermann-Straße81829Trudering1998
Paula-Breitenbach-Weg80995Feldmoching1963
Paula-Hahn-Weinheimer-WegAllach2017
Paula-Herzog-Weg815471990
Paula-Ludwig-Weg809931994
Paulanerplatz816691857
Paulastraße81479Thalkirchen1888
Paulckestraße80933Hasenbergl1960
Paulsdorfferstraße815491899
Paumannstraße813731923
Pechdellerstraße815451900
Pechlarner Straße806391935
Pedgrasweg000000
Pegnitzstraße806381921
Peißenbergstraße815471914
Peitinger Weg815471967
Pelargonienweg81377Hadern1947
Pelkovenstraße80992Moosach1913
Pellegrinistraße819291932
Pembaurstraße812431952
Penckstraße809951954
Pennstraße815491954
Pentenriederweg814761983
Penzberger Straße813731931
Penzoltstraße809971947
Peralohstraße81737Perlach1930
Perathonerstraße815451927
Perchastraße814771921
Perchtinger Straße813791980
Peretshofener Straße814791956
Perfallstraße816751958
Perhamerstraße80687Laim1901
Perkhoferstraße806860
Perlacher Bahnhofstraße81737Perlach1930
Perlacher Straße81539Obergiesing1897
Perlacher Weg815391897
PerlgraswegMoosach2002
Perlschneiderstraße812411938
Permanederstraße809371927
Permoserplatz818251963
Pernerkreppe819250
Pertisaustraße816711960
Perusastraße803331780
Peschelanger817351970
Peslmüllerstraße812431956
Pestalozzistraße80469Isarvorstadt1897
Peter-Anders-Straße81245Pasing1960
Peter-Auzinger-Straße81547Obergiesing1930
Peter-Dörfler-Straße80997Allach1963
Peter-Henlein-Straße815491935
Peter-Kreuder-Straße812451982
Peter-Lühr-Straße81739Perlach2000
Peter-Müller-Straße80997Allach1938
Peter-Paul-Althaus-Straße808051967
Peter-Putz-Straße81241Pasing1947
Peter-Schlemihl-Straße813770
Peter-Stegmüller-Weg809991971
Peter-Vischer-Straße81245Pasing0
Peter-Winter-Straße309971952
Petergörglstraße812471947
Petersenstraße814771955
Petersplatz80331Altstadt1815
Petra-Kelly-StraßeSchwabing-West2011
Petra-Moll-Weg30339Schwanthalerhöhe2002
Petrarcastraße809331960
Petretstraße812450
Petristraße815451935
Pettenbeckstraße803311899
Pettenkoferstraße803361902
Pettostraße812491953
Petuelring808071962
Petunienweg813771947
PetzetstraßeObermenzing1947
Pfaffenhofener Platz806861922
Pfaffenwinkel813791957
Pfaffmünsterweg806381982
Pfälzer-Wald-Straße815391930
Pfänderstraße806361955
Pfanzeltplatz81737Perlach1930
Pfarrer-Endres-Weg80686Laim1998
Pfarrer-Grimm-Straße80999Pasing1947
Pfarrer-Himmler-Straße809951984
Pfarrer-Kolberer-Straße809951947
Pfarrer-Rosenberger-Straße80469Isarvorstadt2001
Pfarrer-Steiner-Platz80933Feldmoching2001
Pfarrstraße805381808
Pfättendorferstraße812471938
Pfauenweg809371933
Pfefferstraße803351877
Pfeilschifterstraße809971957
Pfeilweg814751956
Pfeivestlstraße81243Pasing1947
Pfennigweg818251957
Pferggasse809391950
Pfettenstraße812471938
Pfeuferstraße813731897
Pfingstrosenstraße81377Hadern1947
Pfistermeisterstraße816771932
Pfisterstraße803311780
Pfitznerstraße808071923
Pflaumstraße80995Feldmoching1947
Pflegerbauerstraße819250
Pflegerstraße812471938
Pflüglstraße809991956
Pflugstraße803311665
Pfrontener Platz806861951
Pfundmayerstraße813751947
Phantasiestraße818271932
Philipp-Foltz-Straße81737Perlach1985
Philipp-Loewenfeld-StraßeSchwanthalerhöhe2006
Philipp-Reis-Straße814791977
Philippine-Schick-Allee812451994
Piccoloministraße80807193
Pichtstraße813791956
Pickelstraße80637Moosach1906
Pidinger Straße813791925
Pienzenauerstraße81679Bogenhausen1906
Pilarstraße80638Nymphenburg1900
Pilatusstraße81825Trudering1950
Pilgersheimer Straße81543Untergiesing1856
Pilotystraße80538Lehel1886
Pilsenseestraße81379Sendling-Westpark1928
Piltzweg809971947
Pinienweg809391950
Piperstraße809991947
Pippinger Straße812451947
Pippinplatz814751956
Pirchingerstraße819291934
Pirkheimerstraße813731907
Pirmasenser Straße812411973
Pirmaterstraße813751951
Pirolstraße812491947
Pirschstraße809971921
Pistorinistraße815430
Piusplatz816711931
Piusstraße816711973
Pixisstraße816791910
Planegger Straße812411946
Plankenfelser Straße812491947
Plankenhofstraße819291957
Plankensteinstraße816731920
Plankstettenstraße806381982
Planseestraße806861926
Pläntschweg812471947
Plassenburgstraße815491935
Platanenstraße813771938
Platenstraße803361890
Plattlinger Straße81479Solln1958
Plattnerstraße815431902
Platz der FreiheitDom Petro1946
Platz der Opfer des Nationalsozialismus80333Maxvorstadt1946
Platz-der-MenschenrechteRiem2003
Platzl803311780
Plauener Straße809921925
Plazerstraße813751947
Plecherstraße815411960
Plenklweberweg818291976
Plettstraße81735Perlach1966
Plievierpark81737Perlach1971
Plinganserstraße813690
Plumserjochstraße818250
Poccistraße80336Ludwigsvorstadt1886
Pöckinger Straße814751921
Poetenwinkel812411947
Pognerstraße81379Thalkirchen1901
Pöhlmannstraße806871935
Poißlweg815431967
Polkostraße812451947
Pöllatstraße81539Obergiesing1952
Pollenwiesenweg812491952
Pollinger Straße813771904
Pommernstraße808091925
Ponkratzstraße809951969
Pontresinaweg814750
Ponzonestraße806381906
Pöppelstraße815410
Porgesstraße812471958
Portenstraße813790
Portiastraße815450
Pörtschacher Straße806871951
Portweg809390
Poschingerstraße81679Bogenhausen1906
Posener Platz819291931
Posener Straße819291931
Possartstraße816791902
Posseltplatz80634Neuhausen1947
Pössenbacherstraße81479Thalkirchen937
Possenhofener Straße814760
Postillonstraße806371927
Postweg000001932
Pötschnerstraße80634Neuhausen1881
Potsdamer Straße80802Schwabing1908
Pottensteinstraße812491945
Pottstraße809991947
Prager Straße809371954
Prälat-Höck-BogenFeldmoching2015
Prälat-Miller-Weg803311992
Prälat-Wellenhofer-Straße81377Hadern2002
Prälat-Zistl-Straße803311984
Pranckhstraße803351890
Prangerlstraße812471947
Prannerstraße803331368
Prantlstraße809971954
Praschlerstraße816731922
Praterinsel805380
PraterwehrbrückeLehel0
Preetoriusweg817390
Pregerstraße809990
Prentelweg812430
Preßburger Straße813770
Presselweg81245Pasing0
Pretzfelder Straße812490
Preußenstraße808090
Preysingplatz816670
Preysingstraße816670
Preziosastraße819270
Prielmayerstraße803350
Prießnitzstraße809990
Primelstraße806890
Pringsheimstraße809970
Prinz-Eugen-Straße808040
Prinz-Konstantin-Straße81737Perlach1975
Prinz-Ludwig-Straße80333Maxvorstadt1897
Prinzenstraße80639Neuhausen0
Prinzregentenbrücke1901
Prinzregentenplatz81675Bogenhausen0
Prinzregentenstraße80538Lehel1890
Probst-Heinrich-Straße808090
Prochintalstraße809930
Prof.-Eichmann-Straße809990
Prof.-Huber-Platz805390
Promenadeplatz80333Altstadt1945
Pronnerplatz806870
Prößlstraße815450
Prüfeningweg806380
Puccinistraße812450
Puchheimer Straße809970
Puechbergerstraße815490
Puhnstraße819270
Pullacher Platz813710
Pullacher Straße813790
Pulverturmstraße809350
Pündterplatz808030
Puppenweg81739Perlach1955
PurpurweidenwegAllach2011
Pütrichstraße816670
Putzbrunner Straße81737Perlach1930
Putziger Straße819290
 (089) 6792524   gerhard@gerotax.de   Nailastraße 2 81737 München   Sitemap   Impressum 

Login